CSS MenuMaker
0
Roster - Program vs Michigan
NumNamePosHtWtYrCityStHighSchool
Deron Farina OG 6-2 258 Jr McKeesport PA McKeesportLees McRae
1Ryan Bethea WR 6-4 200 Fr Columbia SC Richland Northeast
2Sterling Sharpe WR 6-1 193 So Glenville GA Glenville
3Joey Lewis WR 5-8 136 RFr Laurens SC Laurens
3Rodney Price P 6-1 225 Fr Batesburg SC Batesburg-Leesville
4Robert Hill WR 6-0 183 RFr Tifton GA Tift County
5Eric Poole WR 6-0 180 Sr Spartanburg SC Spartanburg
6Kevin White RB 5-11 201 So Charlotte NC South Mecklenburg
7Mike Hold QB 6-0 194 Sr Tempe AZ Corona Del SolMesa CC
8Tom O'Connor P 6-1 185 Sr East Patchogue NY East PatchogueNassau
9Todd Ellis QB 6-3 200 Fr Greensboro NC Page
11Allen Mitchell QB 6-0 175 Sr Batesburg SC Batesburg-Leesville
12Pat Turner QB 6-2 190 Fr Canton GA Cherokee
13Chris Major LCB 5-9 180 Jr Valdosta GA Valdosta
15Marcos Catoe WR 5-11 190 So Lugoff SC Lugoff-Elgin
15Ron Rabune FS 6-1 197 RFr LaPalma CA J.F. Kennedy
16Scott Hagler K 5-8 160 Jr Dublin GA Dublin
17Jones Andrews SE 5-11 176 So Columbia SC Richland Northeast
18Jim Desmond QB 6-1 194 Sr Miami FL Columbus
19Dennis Addison QB 5-11 194 So St. Stephen SC St. Stephen
19Bryan Guthrie DB 5-9 171 So Alexandria VA Fort HuntMilford Academy
20Scott Windsor DB 6-2 190 Fr Snellville GA South Gwinnett
21Todd Mattocks SE 6-3 188 So Columbia SC Columbia
21Jim Pepe CB 5-11 174 RFr Allendale NY North Highland
22Chris Holton DB 6-1 181 Jr Barboursville WV Barboursville
22David Shively DB 5-10 188 Jr Dunwoody GA Dunwoody
23Joe Brooks SS 6-1 184 Jr Warner Robins GA Warner Robins
24Kevin Jones RB 6-1 205 Fr Columbia SC Airport
25Greg Philpot FS 5-10 181 So Largo FL Largo
26Keith Bing RB 6-0 195 Fr Aiken SC Silver Bluff
27Brad Edwards SS 6-3 201 So Fayetteville NC Byrd
28Otis Morris RCB 5-10 178 Jr Griffin GA Griffin
29Jerry Dunlap CB 5-8 174 Jr Lorain OH Admiral King
30Raynard Brown RB 5-9 184 Jr Greensboro NC Ben L. Smith
31Thomas Dendy RB 5-10 186 Sr Fountain Inn SC Hillcrest
32Kent Hagood RB 6-0 218 Sr Easley SC Wren
33Danny Arnold CB 5-10 164 RFr Melbourne FL Melbourne
34Rodney Walker LB 6-1 206 RFr Forsyth GA Mary Persons
35Michael Norwood FS 5-9 170 RFr Warner Robins GA Warner Robins
36Robert Robinson DB 5-11 180 Fr Shelby NC Shelby
39Stephane Williams DB 5-11 175 Fr Laurens SC Laurens
40Ken Sally DB 6-1 200 Fr Morristown NJ Morristown
41Danny Smith TE 6-3 202 So Atlanta GA George
42Shed Diggs LB 6-2 210 So Fort Myers FL Cypress Lake
43Sam Taylor LB 6-0 218 RFr Atlanta GA Clarkston
44Greg Welch RB 6-2 200 Fr Hillcrest SC Dalzell
45Willie Hill MLB 6-0 228 So Tifton GA Tift County
46Ron Monaco SLB 6-2 210 Sr Camden CT CamdenNW Mississippi
47David Hodge DE 6-4 230 Fr Simpsonville SC Hillcrest
48Matt McKernan MLB 6-2 215 RFr Daytona Beach FL Seabreeze
49Anthony Smith RB 5-9 195 Jr Irwinton GA Wilkinson County
50Leonard Burton C 6-4 250 Sr Memphis TN Oak HavenNW Mississippi
51Jimmy Gatling WLB 6-1 195 Sr Myrtle Beach SC Myrtle Beach
52Gleen Peacock LB 6-0 235 So Vienna GA Dooley County
53Fitzgerald Davis DT 6-4 265 Jr Siloam GA Greene County
54Todd Cooper DT 6-3 235 Fr Rock Hill SC NorthwesternFork Union
55Stan Wilbanks C 6-3 240 Fr Athens GA Clarke Central
57Woody Myers C 6-5 225 So Kingstree SC Kingstree
58Joe Addison C 6-1 232 So Columbia SC Cardinal Newman
59Steve Strowder LB 6-1 225 Fr Columbia SC A.C. Flora
60Joe Todd DE 5-11 200 So Walpole MA Walpole
61James Latimer DT 6-2 245 Fr Hinesville GA Bradwell Institute
63Ray Carpenter OG 6-3 260 Jr Rock Hill SC Rock Hill
64Tom Lawrence OG 6-1 260 RFr Corpus Christi TX Carroll
65Randy Harwell C 6-2 237 RFr Randolph OH Waterloo
66Chris Kirkland OG 6-6 236 RFr Forest Park OH Forest Park
68Curtis Hill OT 6-2 246 So Siloam GA Greene County
69Alvin Brooks LB 6-2 205 Fr Jacksonville FL Sandlewood
70Dru Mims OT 6-5 293 So Orangeburg SC Orangeburg-Wilkinson
71Paul Shivers DL 6-3 235 Fr West Columbia SC Airport
72David Poinsett OG 6-5 263 So Plantation FL Plantation
73Curt High OG 6-2 255 Fr Raleigh NC Millbrook
74Glenn Mason LB 6-1 206 So Spartanburg SC Spartanburg
74Carl Samford DE Fr Altavista VA Altavista
75Kenny Haynes OT 6-4 260 Fr Bolingbrook IL Bolingbrook
76Buddy Quarles OT 6-4 274 So Ware Shoals SC Ware Shoals
77Charlie Gowan OT 6-4 250 Fr Marion NC McDowell
78Mark Fryer OL 6-4 230 Fr Irmo SC Irmo
80Hardin Brown FL 5-10 166 RFr Red Springs NC Red Springs
81Zip Zanders LB 6-0 205 Fr Vienna GA Dooly County
82Chad Holton TE 6-2 191 RFr Barboursville WV Barboursville
83Vic McConnell FL 6-1 195 Fr Canton GA Cherokee
84Kenneth Robinson SLB 6-2 225 Jr Charleston SC St. Andrews
85Carl Hill LB 6-2 190 So Memphis TN Whitehaven
86Kevin Rourk LB 6-4 215 Fr Charleston SC James Island
87Gary Prater TE 6-4 210 Fr Cincinnati OH Forest Park
88Willie McIntee DE 6-2 231 Jr Lilly GA Dooley County
89Curtis Kilgore DE 6-2 218 Fr Lakeland FL Lakeland
90Byron Love DT 6-2 236 Jr Griffin GA GriffinArizona Western
91Ricky Daniels DE 6-3 216 So Valdosta GA Valdosta
92George Hyder DT 6-2 230 Jr Anderson SC Westside
93Tony Guyton DE 6-1 218 Sr Dublin GA Dublin
94Tommy Chaikin DT 6-2 232 So Bethesda MD Walt Whitman
94Wes Hendricks P 6-4 198 RFr Pickens SC Pickens
95Brendan McCormack DT 6-6 238 So Chicago IL Gordon Tech
96Sam Wesley LB 6-3 217 RFr Detroit MI Northern
97David Johnson LB 6-4 210 So Simpsonville SC HillcrestNavarro
98Kevin Hendrix DE 6-3 236 RFr Taylorsville NC Hickory
99Derrick Little DE 6-4 225 Fr Athens GA Clarke Central