CSS MenuMaker
0
Roster - Program vs Vanderbilt
NumNamePosHtWtYrCityStHighSchool
Courtney Bonner OL Hartselle AL Hartselle
1Asim Penny WR 6-5 190 Jr Clinton MD Bishop McNamara
3Ron Nealy CB 5-10 170 So Pottstown PA Glen Mills
4Corey Bridges WR 5-7 162 Fr Newnan GA Newnan
5Terry Cousin CB 5-11 172 Fr Miami FL Miami Beach
6Norman Greene FS 6-2 190 Jr Sumter SC Sumter
7DeAndre James DB 6-0 180 Fr Hillcrest SC Hillcrest
8Derwin Jeffcoat P 6-2 225 So Pamplico SC Hannah-Pamplico
9Terrell Harris WR 6-0 168 So Miami FL Coral Gables
10Blake Williamson QB 6-3 205 So Anderson SC T.L. Hanna
11Wilson Kennedy DB 5-10 157 So Dumfries VA Potomac
12Toby Cates WR 6-0 193 Jr Inman SC Chapman
13Travis Harrison K 6-0 162 Sr Duncan SC ByrnesWofford
14Reed Morton K 5-8 170 Fr Irmo SC Irmo
15Eric McDowell QB 6-2 205 Jr Warner Robins GA Warner Robins
16Kurt Frederick QB 6-3 205 Jr Tucker GA Tucker
17Chris Alford WR 6-2 180 So McBee SC McBee
18Steve Taneyhill QB 6-5 208 So Altoona PA Altoona
19Marty Simpson K 6-3 180 Jr Columbia SC Spring Valley
20Reggie Richardson DB 5-10 170 So Florence SC South Florence
21Frank Adams CB 5-8 172 Sr Gastonia NC Ashbrook
22Bru Pender FS 5-11 182 Sr Barnwell SC Barnwell
23Shawn Sterling DB 6-1 190 So Rock Hill SC Rock Hill
24Tony Watkins SS 5-11 195 Jr Rock Hill SC Rock Hill
25Mike Reddick RB 5-10 180 So Miami FL Columbus
26Jerry Inman DB 6-0 185 Sr Richmond VA Mills Godwin
27Lee Wiggins DB 6-0 175 Fr Hartsville SC Hartsville
28Chris Abrams DB 6-2 162 Fr Waynesboro GA Burke
29Todd Clemons WR 5-11 152 Fr Washington PA Washington
30Reggie Alexander RB 6-1 207 Fr Pelham GA PelhamGeorgia Military
31Rob DeBoer RB 5-10 205 Sr Omaha NE Burke
32Ric Robinson DB 5-11 183 So Stone Mountain GA Tucker
33Brandon Bennett RB 6-0 198 Jr Taylors SC Riverside
34Joe Troupe RB 5-10 182 RFr Tampa FL Chamberlain
35James Flowers OLB 6-2 245 So Macon GA Southwest
36Marcus Simmons RB 5-8 175 Fr Lake City SC Lake City
39Stanley Pritchett RB 6-3 235 So College Park GA Douglass
40Ernest Dixon OLB 6-2 250 Sr Fort Mill SC Fort MillFork Union
41Cleon Jones RB 5-10 180 Jr Mobile AL Vigor
43Aubrey Brooks ILB 6-1 220 So Sumter SC Sumter
44Robert Smith OLB 6-2 220 Fr Sumter SC Sumter
45Gay Henry RB 6-2 221 Sr Winter Haven FL Winter HavenHutchinson
46Roderick Howell OLB 6-4 235 So Carol City FL Carol City
47Konata Reid OLB 6-3 195 Jr Myrtle Beach SC Myrtle Beach
48Eric Brown ILB 6-2 228 Sr Baltimore MD City College
49Benji Young ILB 6-1 200 So Rock Hill SC Northwestern
50Ronnie Smith ILB 6-1 235 So Athens GA Clarke Central
51Romel Stowers LB 6-0 235 Fr Pendleton SC Liberty
53Jason Bradberry OLB 6-2 208 Jr Mauldin SC Mauldin
54Luther Dixon OT 6-5 270 So Palmetto GA Mays
55Earl Guidry NG 6-1 245 RFr Fort Lauderdale FL Stranahan
57Anton Gunn C 6-5 262 So Virginia Beach VA Kempsville
58Chris Rumph OLB 6-3 225 Jr St. Matthews SC Calhoun County
59Derek Gregory DS 6-0 250 So Spartanburg SC Dorman
61Chuck Driggers OG 6-4 292 Jr Bennettsville SC Marlboro County
62Eric Sullivan NG 6-3 280 So Laurens SC Laurens
64Elliot Smith OL 6-5 290 RFr Estill SC Estill
65Vincent Simpson DE 6-4 272 Jr Greenwood SC Greenwood
66Darryl Carter OG 6-3 262 Jr Loganville GA Loganville
67Aaron Ponder OL 6-5 280 So Columbia SC Keenan
68James Dexter OG 6-6 285 So Springfield VA West Springfield
69John Harrison OG 6-1 310 RFr Hopkins SC Lower Richland
70Corey Louchiey OT 6-8 300 Sr Greenville SC CarolinaS.C. State
71Chuck Henrich OL 6-5 277 Fr Clifton Heights PA Upper Darby
72Chris Marx OL 6-6 240 Fr Naples FL Baron Collier
73Vincent Dinkins C 6-2 288 Jr Columbia SC Lower Richland
74Larry Wright OL 6-4 275 RFr Jacksonville FL University Christian
75Randy Wheeler DL 6-3 285 Fr Hartsville SC Hartsville
76Delvin Herring OT 6-3 318 So Jacksonville FL Ribault
77Antwan Jackson OT 6-4 300 Jr Savannah GA Beach
78Travis Whitfield DL 6-5 255 Fr Honea-Path SC Belton-Honea Path
79Kevin Wade OL 6-5 345 Jr Farmville NC Farmville Central
80Monte Means WR 6-3 190 So Union SC Union
81Oscar Howard WR 5-9 165 Fr Columbia SC Spring Valley
82Calvin Owens WR 6-1 163 Fr North Augusta SC North Augusta
83James Cummings TE 6-3 258 So Decatur GA Henderson
84Mike Landry LB 6-2 239 Jr Sykesville MD South Carroll
85Hank Campbell ILB 6-0 227 Jr Charleston SC James Island
86Matthew Campbell TE 6-5 260 Sr North Augusta SC North Augusta
87Boomer Foster TE 6-5 230 Jr Jonesboro GA Jonesboro
88Marcus Robinson WR 6-4 200 Fr Fort Valley GA Peach County
89Maynard Caldwell DE 6-2 220 Fr Rock Hill SC Northwestern
91David Turnipseed DE 6-4 255 Jr Spartanburg SC Dorman
93Stacy Evans DE 6-3 250 Jr Laurens SC LaurensNorth Greenville
94Mike Washington NG 6-1 305 So Milledgeville GA Baldwin
95Freddie Carter DL 6-2 280 RFr Bessemer City NC Bessemer City
96Jahmal Pettiford DE 6-1 240 Sr High Point NC Andrews
97Damian Yongue LB 6-3 235 Fr Orangeburg SC Orangeburg-Wilkinson
98Quinn Brodie LB 6-3 233 Fr Winterville GA Clarke CentralFork Union