CSS MenuMaker
0
Roster - Fall 2014
NumNamePosHtWtYrCityStHighSchool
1Damiere Byrd WR 5-9 170 Sr Sicklerville NJ Timber Creek
1Rico McWilliams CB 5-11 184 So Hampton GA Lovejoy
3Nick Jones WR 5-7 168 Sr Duncan SC Byrnes
3Chris Lammons CB 5-10 172 Fr Plantation FL Plantation
4Bryson Allen-Williams LB 6-1 231 Fr Ellenwood GA Cedar Grove
4Shaq Roland WR 6-1 176 Jr Lexington SC Lexington
5Darius English DE 6-6 241 So Powder Springs GA McEachern
6Connor Mitch QB 6-3 211 RFr Raleigh NC Wakefield
6Chris Moody S 6-1 210 So McDonough GA Henry County
7Shon Carson TB 5-8 201 Jr Lake City SC Lake City
7Wesley Green CB 5-10 176 Fr Lithonia GA King
8Shamir Jeffery WR 6-1 198 Jr St. Matthews SC Calhoun County
8Kaiwan Lewis LB 6-0 228 Jr Hammonton NJ St. Joseph's
9Sharrod Golightly SPUR 5-10 187 Sr Decatur GA Southwest DeKalb
9Deebo Samuel WR 6-0 192 Fr Inman SC Chapman
10Skai Moore LB 6-2 213 So Fort Lauderdale FL University
10Perry Orth QB 6-1 204 So Ponte Vedra FL Ponte Vedra
11Pharoh Cooper WR 5-11 201 So Havelock NC Havelock
11T.J. Holloman LB 6-2 234 So Atlanta GA St. Pius X
12Michael Scarnecchia QB 6-4 189 Fr Orange Park FL Fleming Island
12Brison Williams SS 5-11 208 Sr Warner Robins GA Northside
13Grant Davitte QB 6-3 180 RFr Columbia SC Irmo
13Tyler Hull P 6-2 207 Sr Mount Airy NC Mount AiryGuilford
14Shaq Davidson WR 5-11 170 Fr Gaffney SC Gaffney
14Ali Groves CB 5-10 187 RFr Stone Mountain GA Stephenson
15Austin Hails QB 6-2 220 Jr Collinsville IL Collinsville
16Zack Cimaglia P/K 6-1 170 So Charlotte NC Myers ParkNorth Carolina A&T
17Chaz Elder FS 6-2 196 So College Park GA Banneker
17Dylan Thompson QB 6-3 218 Sr Boiling Springs SC Boiling Springs
18Cedrick Cooper DE 6-2 225 Jr Lithonia GA Lithonia
18Patrick Fish P 6-0 194 Sr Lawndale NC Burns
19Landon Ard K 5-9 178 Jr Rock Hill SC South Pointe
19Terry Googer WR 6-4 210 Fr Atlanta GA Woodward Academy
20T.J. Gurley FS 5-10 194 Jr Atlanta GA St. Pius X
21Andrew Bunch WR 5-11 173 So Mount Pleasant SC Bishop EngliandPresbyterian
21Marcquis Roberts LB 6-1 216 So Powder Springs GA McEachern
22Jamari Smith CB 5-10 197 So Neptune Beach FL Fletcher
22Brandon Wilds TB 6-2 223 Jr Blythewood SC Blythewood
24D.J. Smith CB 5-11 189 Fr Marietta GA Walton
25Kadetrix Marcus FS 6-1 194 Sr Stone Mountain GA Stephenson
26Jasper Sasser FS 6-0 203 RFr Jacksonville FL Wolfson
28Mike Davis RB 5-9 223 Jr Stone Mountain GA Stephenson
28Jonathan Walton LB 6-0 228 So Daphne AL Bayside Academy
29Matrick Belton WR 6-4 215 So Columbia SC KeenanHampton
29Elliott Fry K 6-0 165 So Plano TX Prince of Peace
30Darius Paulk FB 5-8 199 So Columbia SC Richland NortheastNorth Greenville
30Sidney Rhodes CB 5-10 182 Sr Easley SC WrenWestern Carolina
31Jordan Diaz FB 6-1 236 Sr Hamilton NJ Hamilton West
31Al Harris, Jr. CB 5-11 162 Fr Fort Lauderdale FL Aquinas
32Larenz Bryant SPUR 6-0 220 So Charlotte NC Vance
32Rod Talley TB 5-10 201 So Laurens SC LaurensGardner-Webb
33David Williams RB 6-1 214 RFr Philadephia PA Imhotep
34Mason Harris DE 6-3 235 Jr Fort Oglethorpe GA Ridgeland
34Jonas Price K/P 6-2 165 RFr Cockeysville MD St. Paul's
35Shannon James DB 5-7 153 So Florence SC South Florence
35Brendan Nosovitch TE 6-1 221 So Allentown PA Central Catholic
39Demetrius Smalls DB 5-11 170 RFr Bluffton SC Bluffton
40Jacob August TE 6-6 247 Fr Columbia SC Cardinal NewmanFork Union
41Connor McLaurin FB 6-0 243 Sr Garner NC Garner
41Kyle Morini LB 5-10 221 Sr Lexington SC White KnollNorth Greenville
42Jordan Diggs SPUR 6-0 217 So Cape Coral FL Island Coast
43Garrison Gist FB 5-10 260 Jr Rock Hill SC Northwestern
43Benjamin Russell DB 6-0 175 RFr Atlanta GA Woodward Academy
44Gerald Dixon DE 6-2 274 So Rock Hill SC South Pointe
44Gerald Turner FB 6-2 250 RFr Goose Creek SC Goose Creek
45Brandon Sturdivant FB 6-2 218 So Fort Mill SC Nations FordYork Tech
46Cedrick Malone SPUR 6-0 201 So Camden SC CamdenCoastal Carolina
47Drew Williams DS 6-2 201 So Irmo SC Dutch Fork
48Nick McGriff TE 6-0 220 Fr Gainesville FL Gainesville
49Devin Potter TB 5-10 203 So Granite Falls NC South Caldwell
49Garrett Shank SS 6-0 203 So Marietta GA Lassiter
50A.J. Cann OG 6-4 311 Sr Bamberg SC Bamberg-Ehrhard
51Cody Waldrop C 6-2 309 So Seffner FL Armwood
51Devin Washington DE 6-3 221 RFr Orlando FL Jones
52Phillip Dukes DT 6-3 323 Jr Manning SC Manning
53Corey Robinson OT 6-8 344 Sr Havelock NC Havelock
54Clayton Stadnik C 6-3 273 So Greensboro NC Western Guilford
55David Johnson DE 6-1 275 RFr Lithonia GA Lithonia
55Na'Ty Rodgers OT 6-5 280 RFr Pomfret MD McDonough
58Ryland Culbertson DS 6-4 267 Sr Laurens SC Laurens Academy
59Coleman Harley DS 6-1 246 Jr Aiken SC South Aiken
62Justin Smith C 6-1 307 Fr Lyman SC Byrnes
64Sterling Petty OL 6-2 281 So Spartanburg SC SpartanburgUSC-Upstate
65Brock Stadnik OG 6-5 287 So Greensboro NC Western Guilford
69D.J. Park OG 6-4 328 RFr Dillon SC Dillon
70Alan Knott C 6-4 280 RFr Tyrone GA Sandy Creek
71Brandon Shell OT 6-6 333 Jr Goose Creek SC Goose Creek
72Donnell Stanley OL 6-4 346 Fr Latta SC Latta
74Mason Zandi OT 6-9 301 So Chapin SC Chapin
75Will Sport OG 6-5 291 Jr Milton FL Pace
76Mike Matulis OT 6-5 307 Jr Boynton Beach FL Park Vista Community
77Malik Young OL 6-3 318 Fr Piedmont SC Woodmont
80K.J. Brent WR 6-4 192 Jr Waxhaw NC Marvin Ridge
81Rory (Busta) Anderson TE 6-5 227 Sr Powder Springs GA McEachern
82Caleb Hines WR 5-11 160 Fr Cornelius NC Hough
83Carlton Heard WR 6-0 188 Jr Athens GA Clarke CentralGardner-Webb
84Matthew Harvey WR 6-8 228 Jr Rock Hill SC Rock Hill
85Kane Whitehurst WR 5-11 169 Jr Duluth GA ChattahoocheeU. of Arkansas
86Kevin Crosby TE 6-1 230 Fr Bamberg SC Bamberg-Ehrhardt
87Sean Odom WR 6-0 190 So Orangeburg SC Orangeburg Prep
88Drew Owens TE 6-6 239 Jr Charlotte NC Ardrey Kell
89Jerrell Adams TE 6-6 242 Jr Pinewood SC Scott's Branch
90Cody Gibson TE/OT 6-7 278 Sr Tallahassee FL Lincoln
90Taylor Stallworth DT 6-2 293 Fr Mobile AL Murphy
91Blake McClain DE 6-3 265 Fr Ponte Vedra Beach FL Sandalwood
92Gerald Dixon, Jr. DT 6-3 323 Jr Rock Hill SC Northwestern
93Deon Green DT 6-4 289 So Windermere FL Olympia
94Kelsey Griffin DT 6-2 310 So Hoschton GA Mill Creek
95Michael Washington DE 6-3 237 Jr Allendale SC Allendale-Fairfax
97J.T. Surratt DT 6-2 310 Sr Winston-Salem NC Parkland
99Abu Lamin DT 6-4 302 So Fayetteville NC Trinity ChristianFort Scott