CSS MenuMaker
0
Roster - Fall 2016
NumNamePosHtWtYrCityStHighSchool
1Deebo Samuel WR 6-0 205 So Inman SC Chapman
3Kevin Crosby TE 6-1 227 So Bamberg SC Bamberg-Ehrhardt
3Chris Lammons CB 5-10 190 Jr Plantation FL Plantation
4Bryson Allen-Williams LB 6-0 230 Jr Ellenwood GA Cedar Grove
4Jake Bentley QB 6-3 223 Fr Opelika AL Opelika
5Darius English OLB 6-6 245 Sr Powder Springs GA McEachern
5Terry Googer WR 6-4 220 So Atlanta GA Woodward Academy
6Chris Moody LB 6-1 220 Sr McDonough GA Henry County
7Korey Banks WR 5-11 180 Fr Tyrone GA Sandy Creek
7Jamarcus King CB 6-2 180 Jr Mobile AL BlountCoffeyville CC
8Randrecous Davis WR 5-11 180 Fr Atlanta GA Mays
8Marquavius Lewis DT 6-3 270 Sr Greenwood SC GreenwodHutchinson JC
9Sherrod Pittman LB 6-0 225 RFr Jacksonville FL First Coast
9Jerad Washington WR 5-8 175 RFr Ponte Vedra Beach FL First Coast
10Skai Moore LB 6-2 220 Sr Fort Lauderdale FL University
10Perry Orth QB 6-1 200 Sr Ponte Vedra FL Ponte Vedra
11T.J. Holloman LB 6-2 230 Sr Atlanta GA St. Pius X
11Brandon McIlwain QB 6-0 205 Fr Newtown PA Council Rock North
12Michael Scarnecchia QB 6-4 215 So Orange Park FL Fleming Island
13Jalen Dread LB 5-10 220 So Foley AL Foley
13Sean Kelly P 5-10 190 Sr Oakland FL West OrangeFlorida Atlantic
14Jamari Smith WR 5-10 210 Jr Neptune Beach FL Fletcher
15Matrick Belton WR 6-3 215 Sr Columbia SC KeenanHampton
16Rashad Fenton CB 5-10 190 So Miami FL Carol City
16Bailey Hart QB 6-2 175 Fr Mount Pleasant SC Wando
17Chaz Elder S 6-2 200 Sr College Park GA Banneker
18Danny Gordon QB 6-0 210 So Worthington OH WorthingtonMiami (OH)
18Keir Thomas DT 6-2 265 Fr Miami FL Miami Central
19Lorenzo Nunez QB 6-3 205 So Harrison GA Kennesaw
20Joseph Charlton P 6-5 185 RFr Columbia SC AC Flora
21Antoine Wilder S 5-10 185 RFr Atlanta GA Hapeville Charter
22Montray Feaster WR 6-4 205 Fr Union SC Union
22Steven Montac CB 5-11 190 So Covington GA NewtonCoffeyville CC
23Larenz Bryant LB 6-0 225 Sr Charlotte NC Vance
23Rico Dowdle RB 5-11 211 Fr Asheville NC A.C. Reynolds
24Garrett Frederick WR 5-11 180 Fr Plano TX Plano
24D.J. Smith S 5-11 195 Jr Marietta GA Walton
25A.J. Turner RB 5-10 195 RFr Clifton VA Centreville
26Jasper Sasser S 6-0 210 Jr Jacksonville FL Wolfson
27Toure Boyd S 5-10 195 Jr Rancho Cucamonga CA Chaffey CC
27Ty'Son Williams RB 6-0 220 So Sumter SC CrestwoodU. of North Carolina
28Jonathan Walton LB 6-0 230 Sr Daphne AL Bayside Academy
29Elliott Fry K 6-0 170 Sr Plano TX Prince of Peace
30Darius Paulk RB 5-8 205 Sr Columbia SC Richland NortheastNorth Greenville
31Chris Smith CB 5-10 180 Fr Rock Hill SC South Pointe
32Brett Shore LB 5-11 210 Jr Irmo SC Dutch ForkTyler JC
32Rod Talley RB 5-10 205 Jr Laurens SC LaurensGardner-Webb
33David Williams RB 6-1 220 Jr Philadephia PA Imhotep
34Mon Denson RB 5-10 215 RFr LaGrange GA LaGrange
34Scott Grant S 5-10 185 So Laurens SC Laurens
35Daniel Fennell DL 6-3 235 RFr Loganville GA Grayson
35Shannon James CB 5-7 160 Sr Florence SC South Florence
36C.J. Freeman RB 5-11 200 Fr Greensboro NC Northern Guilford
36Morgan Vest DB 6-0 190 Fr Leander TX Rouse
39Rivers Bedenbaugh FB 6-2 256 Jr Leesville SC LexingtonGeorgia Southern
39Demetrius Smalls CB 5-9 170 Jr Bluffton SC Bluffton
40Jacob August TE 6-6 248 So Columbia SC Cardinal NewmanFork Union
40Jason Senn S 5-8 195 RFr Beaufort SC Beaufort
41Tyler Ragsdale LB 6-0 220 RFr Mount Pleasant SC Wando
42Jordan Diggs LB 6-0 205 Sr Cape Coral FL Island Coast
42Alexander Woznick K 5-11 160 Fr Taylors SC Eastside
43Benjamin Russell S 6-0 200 Jr Atlanta GA Woodward Academy
44T.J. Brunson LB 6-1 225 Fr Columbia SC Richland Northeast
44Adrian McGee RB 5-11 185 Fr Greer SC Greer
45Ben Asbury LS 5-10 210 So Atlanta GA Holy Innocents' EpiscopalBerry College
45Spencer Eason-Riddle LB 5-11 226 Fr Raleigh NC Leesville Road
46Harrison Freeman LS 6-4 235 Fr Raleigh NC Leesville Road
46Trey Mitchell LB 6-2 210 Fr Knoxville TN Knoxville Central
47Avery James DB 6-0 195 Jr Duncan SC ByrnesLiberty U.
47Drew Williams LS 6-2 215 Sr Irmo SC Dutch Fork
48Nick McGriff LS 6-0 225 So Gainesville FL Gainesville
48Dexter Wideman DT 6-4 280 RFr Saluda SC Saluda
49Boosie Whitlow DL 6-3 240 So Opelika AL Opelika
50Griffin Gentry DL 6-1 246 Fr Birmingham AL Homewood
50Sadarius Hutcherson OL 6-4 273 Fr Huntingdon TN Huntingdon
51Cory Helms OL 6-4 310 Jr Alpharetta GA MiltonWake Forest
52Jajuan Blankenship DL 6-0 265 Fr Anderson SC TL Hanna
55Christian Pellage OL 6-6 305 So Brooksville FL Nature Coast Tech
57Hassan Belton LB 6-0 215 So Blythewood SC BlythewoodWestern Carolina
59Logan Crane LS 6-3 245 RFr Dartmouth MA Dartmouth
60Chandler Farrell C 6-2 280 Fr Summerville SC Summerville
61Javion Duncan DE 6-0 260 So Simpsonville SC WoodmontThe Citadel
61Cameron Johnson OL 6-8 300 Fr Bennettsville SC Marlboro County
63Blake Camper OL 6-8 300 So Virginia Beach VA Cox
65Pika Leota OL 6-4 315 Fr Asheville NC Asheville
66Will Putnam OL 6-5 282 Fr Harrisburg NC Hickory Ridge
67Ryan Green OL 6-4 265 So James Island SC James IslandPresbyterian
69D.J. Park OL 6-4 330 Jr Dillon SC Dillon
70Alan Knott OL 6-4 290 Jr Tyrone GA Sandy Creek
72Donnell Stanley OL 6-4 325 So Latta SC Latta
74Mason Zandi OL 6-9 315 Sr Chapin SC Chapin
75Darius Whitfield OL 6-2 286 Fr Mobile AL St. Paul's Episcopal
77Malik Young OL 6-3 300 So Piedmont SC Woodmont
78Zack Bailey OL 6-6 315 So Summerville SC Summerville
79Trey Derouen OL 6-3 310 RFr Lilburn GA Parkview
80Shemar Glenn WR 6-1 175 Fr Union SC Union County
81Hayden Hurst TE 6-5 250 So Jacksonville FL Bolles
82Evan Hinson TE 6-4 238 Fr Deltona FL Deltona
83Chavis Dawkins WR 6-2 200 Fr Duncan SC Byrnes
84Kyle Markway TE 6-5 245 So St. Louis MO St. John's Vianney
85Michael Almond K 6-3 222 RFr North Augusta SC Westminster
85Devin Dingle WR 5-10 180 RFr Summerville SC Cane Bay
86Robert Tucker, Jr. TE 6-3 237 Fr Atlanta GA B.E.S.T. Academy
87Kiel Pollard WR 6-0 230 Fr Moultrie GA Colquitt County
88Javon Charleston WR 6-0 195 RFr Gurnee IL Warren
89Bryan Edwards WR 6-3 210 Fr Conway SC Conway
90Wyman Baxley LS 6-2 195 Fr Athens GA Athens Academy
90Taylor Stallworth DT 6-2 310 Jr Mobile AL Murphy
91Shamiek Blackshear DE 6-4 265 RFr Bluffton SC Bluffton
92D.J. Wonnum DE 6-4 240 Fr Stone Mountain GA Stephenson
93Ulric Jones DT 6-5 300 Jr Oxford AL OxfordButler CC
94Kelsey Griffin DT 6-2 295 Sr Hoschton GA Mill Creek
95Dante Sawyer DT 6-3 275 Jr Suwanee GA North Gwinnett
96Aaron Thompson DL 6-3 271 Fr Fort Lauderdale FL Dillard
97Kobe Smith DT 6-2 305 Fr Lawrenceville GA Archer
98Stephon Taylor DL 6-4 293 Fr New Orleans LA McDonogh 35
99Abu Lamin DT 6-4 310 Sr Fayetteville NC Trinity ChristianFort Scott