CSS MenuMaker
0
Roster - 2017
NumNamePosHtWtYrCityStHighSchool
3Justin Row IF 5-7 170 Jr La Verne CA Bonita Fullerton College
4Danny Blair OF 5-9 190 So Bel Air MD Gilman IMG Academy
5T.J. Hopkins OF 6-1 190 So Summerville SC Summerville
6Clarke Schmidt P 6-1 205 Jr Acworth GA Allatoona
7Jacob Olson IF 5-11 175 So Monroe GA Monroe Area West Georgia Tech
8Carlos Cortes IF/OF 5-7 195 Fr Oviedo FL Lake Howell
9Brandon Murray P 6-2 200 Jr Hobart IN Hobart
10Johnathan Jahn P 5-11 195 Fr Augusta GA Westside
11L.T. Tolbert IF 6-2 190 So Piedmont SC Wren IMG Academy
13Graham Lawson P 6-1 215 So Woodruff SC Woodruff Spartanburg Methodist
14Madison Stokes IF 6-2 200 Jr Columbia SC AC Flora
15Adam Hill P 6-5 210 So Anderson SC T.L. Hanna
17Rian Haire P 6-2 205 Fr Hudson NC South Caldwell
18Tyler Haswell P 5-11 180 Jr Lawrenceville GA Peachtree Ridge
19Chase DeMars IF 5-10 180 Jr Overland Park KS Wright Harford CC
20Jonah Bride IF 5-10 200 Jr Owasso OK Owasso Neosho (KS) JC
21Tyler Johnson P 6-2 205 Jr Midlothian VA Trinity Episcopal
22John Jones C 5-11 200 Jr Orlando FL Orangewood Christian State College of Florida
23Sawyer Bridges P 5-11 175 Fr Summerville SC Summerville
24Alex Destino OF 6-2 225 Jr Weaverville NC North Buncombe
25Ross Grosvenor 1B 6-4 250 Sr Franklin TN Battle Ground Walters State
26Colby Lee P 5-10 165 Fr Latta SC Latta
27Hayden Heflin P 5-8 160 Jr Summerville SC Pinewood Prep Spartanburg Methodist
28John Parke P 6-3 215 Jr Greenville SC Greenville
30Joey Polak 1B 6-2 220 Fr Quincy IL Quincy Notre Dame
31Christian Flint IF 5-11 160 Fr Delray Beach FL Boca Raton
32Riley Hogan 1B 6-1 210 Fr Orlando FL TNXL Academy
33Chris Cullen C 6-5 220 So Cumming GA West Forsyth
34Jacob Wright P 5-11 200 Fr Chester SC Chester
35Kyle Anderson P 5-11 205 So Evans GA Evans
36T.J. Shook P 6-3 190 Fr Columbia SC Dutch Fork
37Wil Crowe P 6-2 250 Jr Sevierville TN Pigeon Forge
38Hunter Taylor C 5-11 215 Jr Onley VA Nandua
39Reed Scott P 6-1 185 Sr Roswell GA Blessed Trinity
40Colie Bowers P 5-10 175 Sr Lexington SC Lexington USC-Sumter
42Josh Gregory P/OF 5-11 190 Fr Gaffney SC Gaffney
43Wilson Beattie P 6-1 180 Fr Summerville SC Summerville
44Brandon McIlwain OF 6-1 200 So Newtown PA Council Rock North
47Josh Reagan P 6-1 175 Sr Lexington SC Lexington
48Matt Williams IF 6-0 215 Jr Honea Path SC Belton-Honea Path
49Cody Morris P 6-4 210 RFr Laurel MD Reservoir
50Hank Nichols P 6-3 230 RFr Greenville SC J.L. Mann