CSS MenuMaker
0
Roster - Program vs Georgia
NumNamePosHtWtYrCityStHighSchool
Dave Herman DB 5-11 203 Jr Heights Town NJ Peddie SchoolClemson U.
Trevor Hypolite WR 6-1 197 So Rockledge FL RockledgeU. of Kentucky
Kevin Sides QB 6-0 165 So China Grove NC South Rowan
Jon-Eric Sullivan WR 5-9 166 RFr Baton Rouge LA South RowanFork Union
1Anthony Wright QB 6-2 192 So Vanceboro NC West Craven
3Ray Green DB 6-3 190 RFr Charleston SC Burke
4Corey Bridges WR 5-7 164 Sr Newnan GA Newnan
5Terry Cousin CB 5-9 170 Sr Miami FL Miami Beach
6Ben Washington SS 5-11 204 Jr Tallahassee FL Lincoln
7Courtney Leavitt P/K 5-11 220 Fr Germantown TN Germantown
8Chad Barnhardt QB 6-1 220 So Lake Wales FL Lake Wales
9Jason Joseph DB 5-10 189 RFr Miami FL Southridge
10Jason Pomar WR 6-2 187 RFr Vero Beach FL Vero Beach
11Jacob Bush FB 5-11 240 Fr Jacksonville FL First Coast
12Arturo Freeman FS 6-0 187 So Orangeburg SC Orangeburg-Wilkinson
13Keris Sullivan CB 5-8 160 So Woodbine GA Camden County
14Reed Morton K 5-8 191 Sr Irmo SC Irmo
15Steven Florio K 5-9 194 So Miami Springs FL Miami Springs
16Joey Unitas QB 6-3 205 So Baldwin MD St. PaulsOhio Wesleyan
17Vic Penn QB 6-0 163 Fr Miami FL Miami Senior
18Darren Hambrick OLB 6-2 212 Jr Lacocochee FL PascoU. of Florida
19Troy Hambrick RB 6-0 222 Fr Lacocochee FL Pasco
20Reggie Richardson CB 5-8 178 Sr Florence SC South Florence
21Zola Davis WR 6-1 183 So Charleston SC Burke
22Duce Staley RB 5-11 211 Sr West Columbia SC AirportItawamba
23Corey Green DB 5-11 159 Fr Lake City FL Columbia
24Kerry Hood WR 6-0 191 So Atlanta GA Harper
25Homer Torrance DB 6-1 208 Jr Oakland FL West OrangeItawamba
26Boo Williams RB 5-10 197 Fr Blackshear GA Pierce County
27Lee Wiggins DB 6-0 207 Jr Hartsville SC Hartsville
28Chris Abrams CB 6-0 178 Sr Waynesboro GA Burke
29Todd Clemons WR 5-10 161 Sr Washington PA Washington
31Gerrick Taylor LB 5-11 217 So Monticello FL Aucilla Christian
32Steve Mixon RB 5-11 204 RFr North Augusta SC North Augusta
33Maurice Henderson DB 5-9 205 So Belton SC Belton-Honea Path
34Joe Troupe CB 5-8 185 Sr Tampa FL Chamberlain
35Kevin Rorie DB 5-7 190 Jr Greenville SC Eastside
36Andre Offing DE 6-1 232 Fr Houston TX Washington
39John McGovern DB 6-1 185 So Crescent City FL Crescent City
40Scott Moritz RB 5-10 190 Jr Jacksonville FL Mandarin
41Jason Lawson TE 6-1 245 Jr Union SC Union
42J.J. Brown DE 6-2 246 Jr Chesterfield SC ChesterfieldU. of Michigan
43John Harkleroad FB 6-1 197 Sr Chatsworth GA Murray County
44Mark Love LB 6-0 241 Jr York SC YorkNavy
46Cody Sherman LB 6-0 212 RFr Valrico FL Bloomingdale
47Cardell Shelton DE 6-3 234 RFr Washington DC Fork Union
48Jody Caldwell LB 6-1 227 So Hartsville SC Hartsville
49Benji Young LB 6-0 213 Sr Rock Hill SC Northwestern
50Scott Browne C 6-2 243 Fr Jacksonville FL University Christian
51Romel Stowers LB 5-11 257 Sr Pendleton SC Liberty
52Shane Burnham LB 5-10 222 Jr Tallahassee FL Lincoln
53Paul Beckwith C 6-3 271 Jr Palatka FL Palatka
55Selvesta Miller DE 6-3 251 Jr Columbia SC Heathwood HallLees McRae
57Errol Rochester LB 5-11 236 RFr Miami Springs FL Miami Springs
58Corey Atkins LB 6-1 220 RFr Greenville SC Southside
59Tim Betts LB 6-1 193 Fr Pensacola FL Pensacola
60Scott Beebe DS 6-2 207 Sr Greer SC Riverside
61Joe Strickland DS 6-1 249 So St. Matthews SC Calhoun Academy
63Ed Hrubiec OL 6-1 283 Jr New Berlin CT BerlinMilford Academy
65Patrick Garth DT 6-3 285 Sr Aberdeen MS AberdeenItawamba
66Rory Gallman DT 6-0 320 Fr Columbia SC Keenan
67Jesse Washington OT 6-5 318 Jr Salem AL Smiths Station
68Reggie Baker OT 6-5 294 Jr Jacksonville FL RainesHolmes
69Nick Ruhman OL 6-4 286 Fr Houston TX Nimitz
70Andray Spearman OT 6-3 288 So Greenwood SC Greenwood
73Jason Thomas OL 6-4 271 RFr Savannah GA Beach
75Randy Wheeler OT 6-2 296 Sr Hartsville SC Hartsville
76Derek Bridges OT 6-3 251 Fr Carol Springs FL Taravella
77Jim Pietrzak OL 6-3 240 Fr Palm Harbor FL Clearwater Central Catholic
78Travis Whitfield OG 6-4 295 Jr Honea-Path SC Belton-Honea Path
79Jamar Nesbit OT 6-5 303 So Summerville SC Summerville
80Donovan Norman WR 6-0 178 Fr Enoree SC Union
81Ben Fleming WR 5-11 183 RFr Jacksonville FL Ribault
82Calvin Owens WR 5-11 196 Jr North Augusta SC North Augusta
83Tyrance Williams WR 5-8 175 Fr Palatka FL Palatka
84Jermale Kelly WR 6-2 173 Fr Greenville SC Berea
85Shah Mays WR 5-10 150 So Tallahassee FL Lincoln
86Trevon Matthews TE 6-1 235 RFr Summerville SC Fort Dorchester
87Rodney Brown TE 6-4 257 So Charleston SC Burke
88Marcus Robinson WR 6-4 209 Sr Fort Valley GA Peach County
89Maynard Caldwell DE 6-1 235 Sr Rock Hill SC Northwestern
90Henry Taylor DT 6-2 285 Jr Barnwell SC Barnwell
91Casey Allen DT 6-3 246 RFr Charlotte NC North Mecklenburg
92Ryan Koop LB 6-0 211 Jr Tallahassee FL Leon County
93Michael Maddox DT 6-3 275 Jr Atlanta GA GrenadaHolmes
94Matt Marsters DE 6-4 219 Fr Sarasota FL Sarasota
95John Abraham DE 6-3 218 Fr Timmonsville SC Lamar
96Cecil Caldwell DE 6-1 246 Fr Newberry SC Newberry
97Trey Pennington DE 6-5 234 Fr Anderson SC Westside
98Rachad Wilson DE 6-3 241 Jr Rockledge FL RockledgeNE Mississippi
99Quinn Brodie DE 6-2 248 Sr Winterville GA Clarke CentralFork Union