CSS MenuMaker
0
Roster - Fall 2017
NumNamePosHtWtYrCityStHighSchool
2Noah Campbell IF 5-11 193 Fr Cary NC Cardinal Gibbons
3Justin Row 2B 5-7 170 Sr La Verne CA Bonita Fullerton College
4Danny Blair OF 5-9 190 Jr Bel Air MD Gilman IMG Academy
5T.J. Hopkins OF 6-1 190 Jr Summerville SC Summerville
6Kyle Jacobsen OF 6-0 177 Fr Acworth GA Allatoona
7Jacob Olson IF/OF 5-11 175 Jr Monroe GA Monroe Area West Georgia Tech
8Carlos Cortes OF/IF 5-7 195 So Oviedo FL Lake Howell
9Eddy Demurias P 6-0 184 Jr Miami FL Killian Miami-Dade JC
10Chase DeMars IF 5-10 180 Sr Overland Park KS Wright Harford CC
11L.T. Tolbert IF 6-2 190 Jr Piedmont SC Wren IMG Academy
13Graham Lawson P 6-1 215 Jr Woodruff SC Woodruff Spartanburg Methodist
14Madison Stokes SS 6-2 200 Sr Columbia SC AC Flora
15Adam Hill P 6-5 210 Jr Anderson SC T.L. Hanna
16Hayden Heflin P 5-8 168 Sr Summerville SC Pinewood Prep Spartanburg Methodist
18Tyler Haswell P 5-11 180 Sr Lawrenceville GA Peachtree Ridge
20Jonah Bride 3B 5-10 200 Sr Owasso OK Owasso Neosho (KS) JC
22Logan Chapman P 6-1 190 Fr Liberty SC Eastside
23Sawyer Bridges P 5-11 175 So Summerville SC Summerville
24Ian Jenkins OF 5-11 213 Fr Suwanee GA Collins Hill
25McClendon Sears IF 5-10 162 Fr Sumter SC Sumter
26Colby Lee P 5-10 165 So Latta SC Latta
27Rian Haire P 6-2 205 RFr Hudson NC South Caldwell
28Ridge Chapman P 6-0 220 Jr Spartanburg SC Wade Hampton Spartanburg Methodist
30Shane Roberts P 5-11 193 Fr Palm Beach Gardens FL Dwyer
31Christian Flint IF 5-11 160 So Delray Beach FL Boca Raton
32Riley Hogan 1B 6-1 210 So Orlando FL TNXL Academy
33Chris Cullen C 6-5 220 Jr Cumming GA West Forsyth
34Jacob Wright P/OF 5-9 194 So Chester SC Chester
35Jordan Holladay IF/OF 6-0 223 Fr Sumter SC Sumter
36T.J. Shook P 6-3 198 So Columbia SC Dutch Fork
37Cam Tringali P 6-4 188 Fr Columbia SC Cardinal Newman
38Hunter Taylor C 5-11 215 Sr Onley VA Nandua
41Corey Stone P 6-1 176 Fr Prosperity SC Mid-Carolina
42Gage Hinson P 6-4 183 Jr Spartanburg SC Spartanburg Methodist
43Wilson Beattie P So Summerville SC Summerville
44Jack Stamler P 5-11 188 Fr Greenville SC JL Mann
45Hunter Lomas P 6-2 192 Jr Blythewood SC Spartanburg Methodist
46Parker Coyne P/IF 6-2 185 Fr Suwanee GA North Gwinnett
47Mason Streater IF 5-11 210 Fr Duncan SC Boiling Springs
48Matt Williams 1B 6-0 215 Sr Honea Path SC Belton-Honea Path
49Cody Morris P 6-4 210 So Laurel MD Reservoir
50Hank Nichols P 6-4 212 Jr Greenville SC J.L. Mann
54Elijah Bowers C 5-9 212 Fr Matthews NC Weddington