CSS MenuMaker
Gamecocks in Pro Baseball - Batting
PlayerTeamLgLvlPosGmsABRH2B3BHRRBISBKBBAVGOBPSLG
Jackie Bradley, Jr.Boston Red SoxALMLBOF1334825811819317638124480.2450.3130.402
Lonnie ChisenhallAkronELAAOF5161200000410.1250.1760.125
Lonnie ChisenhallColumbusILAAAOF82741020141600.3700.3700.556
Lonnie ChisenhallCleveland IndiansALMLBOF8223634681711253255250.2880.3560.521
Gene ConeColumbiaSALA-OF843154169113029670480.2190.3220.273
Alex DestinoWhite SoxAZLROF491842853132323140380.2880.4100.429
Tanner EnglishFort MyersFSLA+OF92298496416484229113420.2150.3120.376
Tanner EnglishChattanoogaSLAAOF2462118210362680.1290.2290.194
Jordan GoreElizabethtonAPPRSS187214285011612160.3890.4360.500
Jordan GoreCedar RapidsMWLA-SS278613193214133100.2210.3020.337
Grayson GreinerErieELAAC9832834792011442072380.2410.3200.436
Grayson GreinerToledoILAAAC5140210020320.1430.2500.214
Kyle MartinReadingELAA1B123436608415122681134500.1930.2760.383
Evan MarzilliJacksonSLAAOF9529654741055161570540.2500.3660.368
Evan MarzilliRenoPCLAAAOF32106142852218127150.2640.3550.406
Whit MerrifieldOmahaPCLAAA2B93461440391410.4120.4290.794
Whit MerrifieldKansas City RoyalsALMLB2B1455878016932619783488290.2880.3210.460
Marcus MooneyRomeSALA-SS11141653991310321054210.2380.2750.274
Peter MooneyNew OrleansPCLAAASS1164034986184434162430.2130.2890.308
Joey PankakeLakelandFSLA+2B77256224991522973350.1910.2890.293
Steve PearceNew HampshireELAAOF4150000000310.0000.0630.000
Steve PearceBuffaloILAAAOF272200010200.2860.2860.286
Steve PearceToronto Blue JaysALMLBOF9231338791711337068270.2520.3120.438
Max SchrockMidlandTLAA2B10641755136201645442350.3260.3780.422
Clark ScolamieroMahoning ValleyNYPSSOF42122213041012636160.2460.3330.295
Justin SmoakToronto Blue JaysALMLB1B1585608515129138900128730.2700.3540.529
Dom Thompson-WilliamsStaten IslandNYPSSOF41141173970322730180.2770.3580.390
Dom Thompson-WilliamsCharlestonSALA-OF2381615200621590.1850.2670.210
Christian WalkerRenoPCLAAA1B133514104159349321145104610.3090.3830.597
Christian WalkerArizona DiamondbacksNLMLB1B11122310220510.2500.3080.833

Gamecocks in Pro Baseball - Pitching
PlayerTeamLgLvlGGSWLSVERAIPHRERKBBWHIPK/9BB/9
Evan BealNorthwest ArkansasTLAA1000024.2015.015971691.6009.65.4
Evan BealJupiterFSLA+501201.506.0681562.0007.59.0
Evan BealGreensboroSALA-1103011.0816.213421551.0808.12.7
Wil CroweNationalsGCLR220004.913.2322121.3642.54.9
Wil CroweAuburnNYPSS770002.6120.218661531.0166.51.3
Sam DysonRound RockPCLAAA200004.502.0211211.5009.04.5
Sam DysonTexas RangersALMLB17016010.8016.23123207122.5803.86.5
Sam DysonSan Francisco GiantsNLMLB26034144.0338.036181727181.4216.44.3
Heath HembreeBoston Red SoxALMLB6202303.6362.072292570181.45210.22.6
Tyler JohnsonGreat FallsPIOR801100.9010.07211671.40014.46.3
Tyler JohnsonKannapolisSALA-1400025.7415.219121021121.97912.16.9
Jordan MontgomeryTampaFSLA+110001.805.0311810.80014.41.8
Jordan MontgomeryScranton/Wilkes-BarreILAAA110003.003.0211300.6679.00.0
Jordan MontgomeryNew York YankeesALMLB29299703.88155.11407267144511.2308.33.0
John ParkeWhite SoxAZLR14103202.7768.16527214691.0836.11.2
Josh ReaganAthleticsAZLR201108.103.1333521.50013.55.4
Josh ReaganVermontNYPSS1201112.2120.115552120.8369.30.9
Michael RothSacramentoPCLAAA15114414.6867.189443542181.5895.62.4
Michael RothDurhamILAAA1092405.0844.150282537111.3767.52.2
Joel SeddonMidlandTLAA3363425.0093.2107565270311.4736.73.0
Joel SeddonNashvillePCLAAA110002.254.0511532.00011.36.8
Matthew VogelCharlotteFSLA+200009.004.0144672.00013.515.8
Matthew VogelHudson ValleyNYPSS1801515.0632.026221841201.43811.55.6
Braden WebbWisconsinMWLA-22136734.3686.272504290391.2819.34.1
Tyler WebbScranton/Wilkes-BarreILAAA2103113.2433.13312124731.08012.70.8
Tyler WebbNew York YankeesALMLB700004.506.0333541.1677.56.0
Tyler WebbColorado SpringsPCLAAA1701206.4816.22112121771.6809.23.8
Tyler WebbMilwaukee BrewersNLMLB200009.002.0622313.50013.54.5
Taylor WidenerTampaFSLA+27277803.39119.1875345129501.1489.73.8
Jack WynkoopHartfordELAA242451104.38150.0169807380221.2734.81.3